FKK-CaribiC

Report entry
Report
  • sauna Club

Exciting details about FKK-CaribiC

FKK Caribic is an established sauna club located on the city border between Mainz and Wiesbaden, offering its guests a discreet and sophisticated ambiance for relaxation and socializing. The club features air-conditioned rooms, a spacious bar area, a wellness zone with a sauna and whirlpool, and an inviting outdoor area. Guests can look forward to an undisturbed stay in a relaxed atmosphere – including towels, bathrobes, and slippers.

FKK-CaribiC's target group

  • Heterosexuals

Opens later

14:00 - 3:00

  • Monday

    14:00 - 3:00
  • Tuesday

    14:00 - 3:00
  • Wednesday

    14:00 - 3:00
  • Thursday

    14:00 - 3:00
  • Friday

    14:00 - 5:00
  • Saturday

    14:00 - 5:00
  • Sunday

    14:00 - 3:00
  • Local time

    16.09.2026 9:58
Wiesbadener Str. 144, 55252 Wiesbaden

Exciting updates from FKK-CaribiC

When contacting us, please mention that you are viewing this ad on Sexbutler.de discovered!

Reviews and testimonials about FKK-CaribiC

FKK-CaribiC has received 0 reviews with an average rating of 0 out of 5.